106FX2-ST shop SWITCH 106FX2-ST shop SWITCH $323 106FX2-ST 106FX2-ST SWITCH Electronics Computers Accessories SWITCH,106FX2-ST,106FX2-ST,/benjamin1704721.html,Electronics , Computers Accessories,$323,botschaft-venezuela.de SWITCH,106FX2-ST,106FX2-ST,/benjamin1704721.html,Electronics , Computers Accessories,$323,botschaft-venezuela.de $323 106FX2-ST 106FX2-ST SWITCH Electronics Computers Accessories

Cheap mail order sales 106FX2-ST shop SWITCH

106FX2-ST 106FX2-ST SWITCH

$323

106FX2-ST 106FX2-ST SWITCH

|||

Product description

Specifications :

  • Unmanaged Plug and PlayOperation
  • 6 port Industrial Ethernet Switch
    • Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
    • Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors
    • Compact Size, Small Footprint
    • IEEE 802.3 Compliance
    • Extended Environmental

      Specifications :

      • -40¡ to 70¡C Operating Temperature
      • gt;2M Hours MTBF
      • RJ-45 Ports Support Full/Half Duplex Operation
      • Auto Sensing Speed and Flow Control
      • Up to 1.2 Gb/s Maximum Throughput
      • Store-and-forward Technology
      • LED Link/Activity Status Indication
      • Redundant Power Inputs (10-30 VDC)
      • Hardened Metal DIN-Rail Enclosure

    106FX2-ST 106FX2-ST SWITCH




    player/ position club market value
    Kylian Mbappé Centre-Forward 160.00m
    Erling Haaland Centre-Forward 130.00m
    Harry Kane Centre-Forward 120.00m
    Neymar Left Winger 100.00m
    Kevin De Bruyne Attacking Midfield 100.00m
    Top 100
    Data Amount of data
    Clubs 84.163
    Players 896.098
    Officials 95.150
    Referees 49.272
    Leagues 1.010
    Cups 737
    Matches 1.747.319
    Match reports 1.244.360
    Advanced player search